Sales Request

MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ Module

850nm Dual LC-Connector, Multimode, up to 300m distance
only
57,24 €
incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs (Standard)
Old price: 59,01 €
Discount: 3%
  • Available immediately
    Delivery status: On Stock - Same Day to Shipout
  • Delivery time: 3 - 5 Workdays (DE - int. shipments may differ)
Piece