Sales Request

MikroTik S+2332LC10D SFP+ Modules (Pair)

1270nm and 1330nm LC-Connector, Singlemode, up to 20km distance
only
335,64 €
incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs (Standard)
Old price: 346,02 €
Discount: 3%
Manufacturers recommended retail price: 344,98 €
(Save 2.71%, i.e. 9,34 €)
  • Currently out of stock
    Delivery status: On Stock - Same Day to Shipout